Overview

Zhuo

( TES )

Chinasup

GAME:LOL

NICK NAME:Wang Xu-Zhuo

NAME:Zhuo

PLACE:sup

AREA:China

Zhu (Wang xuzhuo), assistant player of we. A team.

Common Heroes:

Birthday: February 13, 2001

Real name: Wang Xu Zhu

Nationality: Chinese

Career:

June 29, 2018 to December 16, 2018: for moss seven Club

December 16, 2018 to May 25, 2019: team we

May 25, 2019: team we Academy

Competition in recent years:

September 8, 2019: play in LDL summer 2019

May 24, 2019: go to nest 2019

September 20, 2018: go to LDL 2018 grand finals

September 2, 2018: play in LDL summer 2018 - South

MORE
HISTORY
PlayerHeroK/D/AMoneyEquipments
ZhuoSett1/4/97.6k
ZhuoYuumi1/0/159.1k
ZhuoThresh0/1/129.3k
ZhuoLeona0/3/178k
ZhuoLeona0/2/108.3k
ZhuoLeona1/0/126.5k
ZhuoSett1/3/167.6k
ZhuoJanna0/4/35k
ZhuoNautilus1/3/35.8k
ZhuoThresh0/5/169.3k
PlayerHeroK/D/AMoneyEquipments
ZhuoSett1/4/97.6k
ZhuoYuumi1/0/159.1k
ZhuoThresh0/1/129.3k
ZhuoLeona0/3/178k
ZhuoLeona0/2/108.3k
ZhuoLeona1/0/126.5k
ZhuoSett1/3/167.6k
ZhuoJanna0/4/35k
ZhuoNautilus1/3/35.8k
ZhuoThresh0/5/169.3k
Members
NAMEDESCRIPTIONAREAPLACE

yuyanjia

LOL

TES team new assistant player.
ChinaSUP

Karsa

LOL

Karsa is currently considered one of Taiwan's strongest battalions.
ChinaJUG

JackeyLove

LOL

On April 3, 2020, the mystery of "where is ah Shui?" was solved, and jackey love, former ad player of Ig team, officially joined tes.
ChinaADC

Knight

LOL

Known as golden left hand, former YM team single player, now tes team single player.
Chinamid

369

LOL

Top's own youth training system to cultivate the single player.
Chinatop

Zhuo

LOL

Zhu (Wang xuzhuo), assistant player of we. A team.
Chinasup

Warhorse

LOL

The coach of the TES team,S9 led FPX win the champion.
ChinaCoach
NAMEAREAPLACE

yuyanjia

LOL

ChinaSUPMORE

Karsa

LOL

ChinaJUGMORE

JackeyLove

LOL

ChinaADCMORE

Knight

LOL

ChinamidMORE

369

LOL

ChinatopMORE

Zhuo

LOL

ChinasupMORE

Warhorse

LOL

ChinaCoachMORE