Overview

Karsa

( TES )

ChinaJUG

GAME:LOL

NICK NAME:H ong Hao-xuan

NAME:Karsa

PLACE:JUG

AREA:China

Hong haoxuan, game ID: karsa, a professional E-sports player of China's "League of heroes", once played field player for RNG team.

Hong haoxuan joined FW team in 2015 and won LMS League Championship for many times. In 2018, he won LPL spring championship and MSI mid season Invitational championship. On November 28, 2019, withdraw from RNG E-sports club.

Karsa is the only one of the lightning wolves who hasn't participated in S3 with the orange bear. But he is not inferior to other players, and even more dazzling. He learned not only the skills of playing the field, but also how to keep pace with the other four players.

Karsa is currently considered to be one of the strongest players in Taiwan. It can be seen from the data that FW is the team with the most blood in the LMS regular season (20 times), and karsa participated in 15 times and got 7 times of blood. Karsa is very good at using early rhythm Heroes (rexa, Leopard Woman, blind monk, spider). At the same time, the wild auxiliary dual tour of lightning wolf is also the best in LMS.

Birthplace: Taiwan, China

Birthday: February 14, 1997

Alias: kouli, cocoa, Casa

MORE
HISTORY
PlayerHeroK/D/AMoneyEquipments
KarsaGraves9/5/417.5k
KarsaLeeSin2/3/311.5k
KarsaLeeSin1/2/510.5k
KarsaSett0/1/48.8k
KarsaLeeSin4/1/69.8k
KarsaNidalee10/1/713.2k
KarsaLeeSin3/1/911.8k
KarsaJarvanIV1/4/59.7k
KarsaGraves1/3/310.5k
KarsaGraves3/1/413.3k
PlayerHeroK/D/AMoneyEquipments
KarsaGraves9/5/417.5k
KarsaLeeSin2/3/311.5k
KarsaLeeSin1/2/510.5k
KarsaSett0/1/48.8k
KarsaLeeSin4/1/69.8k
KarsaNidalee10/1/713.2k
KarsaLeeSin3/1/911.8k
KarsaJarvanIV1/4/59.7k
KarsaGraves1/3/310.5k
KarsaGraves3/1/413.3k
Members
NAMEDESCRIPTIONAREAPLACE

yuyanjia

LOL

TES team new assistant player.
ChinaSUP

Karsa

LOL

Karsa is currently considered one of Taiwan's strongest battalions.
ChinaJUG

JackeyLove

LOL

On April 3, 2020, the mystery of "where is ah Shui?" was solved, and jackey love, former ad player of Ig team, officially joined tes.
ChinaADC

Knight

LOL

Known as golden left hand, former YM team single player, now tes team single player.
Chinamid

369

LOL

Top's own youth training system to cultivate the single player.
Chinatop

Zhuo

LOL

Zhu (Wang xuzhuo), assistant player of we. A team.
Chinasup

Warhorse

LOL

The coach of the TES team,S9 led FPX win the champion.
ChinaCoach
NAMEAREAPLACE

yuyanjia

LOL

ChinaSUPMORE

Karsa

LOL

ChinaJUGMORE

JackeyLove

LOL

ChinaADCMORE

Knight

LOL

ChinamidMORE

369

LOL

ChinatopMORE

Zhuo

LOL

ChinasupMORE

Warhorse

LOL

ChinaCoachMORE